17/01/19 |
Manchester |
Albert Wight |
Puppy Bitch |
1st
|
08/03/19 |
CRUFTS |
Keith Savage |
Puppy Bitch |
1st & BEST PUPPY IN BREED |
20/04/19 |
WPBs Wales |
Leana Lewis Raye Parry |
Junior D/B
Postgraduate D/B
Buddies Yearling
Stakes |
2nd
2nd
3rd out of 14 |
22/04/19 |
NEPMDC 1 NEPMDC 2 |
John Richie Marion Hodgson |
Junior Bitch
Novice Bitch
Junior Bitch
Novice Bitch |
1st
1st
1st
1st |
27/04/19 |
WELKS |
Britt Marie Young |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st
1st |
18/05/19 |
SKC |
Toni Jackson |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st
1st and RBCC |
27/05/19 |
Bath |
Jean Lanning |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd
2nd |
01/06/19 |
SCCA |
Jeff Horswell |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd
1st |
01/06/19 |
SEPMDC Open |
Darren Clarke |
Junior Bitch
Special Yearling
Bitch |
2nd
1st |
08/09/19 |
3 Counties |
Kathy Maggs |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd
1st |
16/06/19 |
Border Union |
Catherine Leighton |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st
1st and RBCC |
23/06/19 |
Blackpool |
Tim Ball |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st
1st and Best Junior In Breed |
05/07/19 |
East Of England |
Babs Munson |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st
1st |
13/07/19 |
NWPBS |
Fran Kaye |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st
1st |
26/07/19 |
Leeds |
Richard Kinsey |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st
1st and RBCC |
11/08/19 |
Thetford & DCS Open |
Stuart Band |
AVNSC Pastoral Junior
AVNSC Pastoral
Postgraduate |
1st
1st
Best AVNSC Pastoral Group 3 |
18/08/19 |
WKC |
Sigurd Wilberg |
Junior Bitch
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st
1st and RBCC |
24/08/19 |
West Bromwich & Wednesbury Open |
Doug Bedford
Hanna Walder |
Junior
Open |
1st
1st
Best of Breed Pastoral Group 3 |
31/08/19 |
City Of Birmingham |
Christine Kenyon |
Junior Bitch |
1st and RBCC, Best Junior In Breed |
07/09/19 |
Richmond |
Graham Hill |
Junior Bitch |
1st and RBCC |
14/09/19 |
Darlington |
Linda Marston |
Junior Bitch |
1st and CC |
19/09/19 |
Driffield |
Marion Hodgson |
Junior Bitch
Special Yearling
Bitch |
2nd
1st |
22/09/19 |
Sheringham Open |
David Knights Ros Gardiner |
Special Yearling
Pastoral Group |
1st Best of Breed
Pastoral Group 4 |
9/09/19 |
Great Yarmouth Open |
Ed Forsey
Marina Scott |
Special Yearling
Pastoral Group |
1st Best of Breed
Pastoral Group 3 |
26/10/19 |
Midland Counties |
Christofer Habig (Germany) |
Limit Bitch |
3rd |
26/10/19 |
NEPMDC |
Sue Pollock-Yule |
Limit Bitch |
5th |
02/11/19 |
WPBs Scotland |
Robin Newhouse |
Limit Bitch |
1st and RBCC |